timezones.de

06:48:42pm
Advert
Flag Venezuela

Las Casitas del Vegon de Nutrias
Venezuela - Barinas

Current local time:

02:48pm:42
Sunday15.09.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Caracas
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 37

City Info

Country:Venezuela (VE)
Federal State:Barinas
Population:0
Latitude:8.2370400
Longitude:-69.4183000
Elevation:90m
Alternate names:Vegon, Vegon de Nutrias, Vegón, Vegón de Nutriasm
Advert