timezones.de

06:08:28pm
Advert
Flag Venezuela

Pedraza La Vieja
Venezuela - Barinas

Current local time:

02:08pm:28
Sunday15.09.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Caracas
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 37

City Info

Country:Venezuela (VE)
Federal State:Barinas
Population:0
Latitude:7.9168000
Longitude:-71.0593400
Elevation:205m
Alternate names:Pedraza La Vieja, Pedraza la Viejam
Advert