timezones.de

11:13:10am
Flag Venezuela

Puerto de Nutrias
Venezuela - Barinas

Current local time:

07:13am:10
Friday12.08.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Caracas
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Venezuela (VE)
Federal State:Barinas
Population:0
Latitude:8.0728100
Longitude:-69.3024600
Elevation:83m
Alternate names:Puerto Nutrias, Puerto de Nutriasm