timezones.de

09:23:10am
Advert
Flag Venezuela

San Rafael de Canaguá
Venezuela - Barinas

Current local time:

05:23am:10
Thursday19.09.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Caracas
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Venezuela (VE)
Federal State:Barinas
Population:0
Latitude:8.0266700
Longitude:-70.0086100
Elevation:109m
Alternate names:Banco de Canagua, Canagua, Canaguá, San Rafael de Canagua, San Rafael de Canaguám
Advert