timezones.de

10:20:05am
Advert
Flag Venezuela

Ciudad Bolívar
Venezuela - Bolívar

Current local time:

06:20am:05
Monday16.09.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Caracas
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Venezuela (VE)
Federal State:Bolívar
Population:338.000
Latitude:8.1292300
Longitude:-63.5408600
Elevation:45m
Alternate names:Bolivar, Bolivar llaqta, Bolívar, Bolívar llaqta, CBL, Ciudad Bolivar, Ciudad Bolívar, Gorad S'judad-Balivar, S'judad-Bolivar, Siudad Bolivar, Siudad Bolivaras, Syudad Bolivar, Syudad Bolívar, Ziuda Bolivar, Ziudá Bolívar, bo li wa er cheng, si'udada bolivara, siudad-bolivari, siudadeubollibaleu, sywdad bwlywar, Горад Сьюдад-Балівар, Сиудад Боливар, Сьюдад-Боливар, Сьюдад-Болівар, سیوداد بولیوار, सिउदाद बोलिवर, სიუდად-ბოლივარი, シウダ・ボリバル, 玻利瓦尔城, 시우다드볼리바르m
Advert