timezones.de

11:14:06am
Advert
Flag Venezuela

Upata
Venezuela - Bolívar

Current local time:

07:14am:06
Wednesday22.05.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Caracas
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Venezuela (VE)
Federal State:Bolívar
Population:53.685
Latitude:8.0086100
Longitude:-62.3988900
Elevation:363m
Alternate names:Upatam
Advert