timezones.de

12:18:00am
Advert
Flag Venezuela

Naguanagua
Venezuela - Carabobo

Current local time:

08:18pm:00
Monday18.03.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Caracas
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 12

City Info

Country:Venezuela (VE)
Federal State:Carabobo
Population:0
Latitude:10.2600000
Longitude:-68.0186100
Elevation:503m
Alternate names:Naguanaguam
Advert