timezones.de

11:50:08pm
Flag Venezuela

San Joaquín
Venezuela - Carabobo

Current local time:

07:50pm:08
Tuesday23.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Caracas
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 17

City Info

Country:Venezuela (VE)
Federal State:Carabobo
Population:41.630
Latitude:10.2630000
Longitude:-67.7857900
Elevation:439m
Alternate names:San Joaquin, San Joaquínm