timezones.de

10:51:01pm
Advert
Flag Venezuela

Cojedes
Venezuela - Cojedes

Current local time:

06:51pm:01
Tuesday17.09.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Caracas
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Venezuela (VE)
Federal State:Cojedes
Population:0
Latitude:9.6223200
Longitude:-68.9180500
Elevation:147m
Alternate names:Cojedes, Kokhedes, Кохедесm
Advert