timezones.de

12:33:59pm
Flag Venezuela

Tinaco
Venezuela - Cojedes

Current local time:

08:33am:59
Friday12.08.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Caracas
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Venezuela (VE)
Federal State:Cojedes
Population:0
Latitude:9.6987100
Longitude:-68.4334800
Elevation:156m
Alternate names:Tinacom