timezones.de

11:33:51pm
Advert
Flag Venezuela

Churuguara
Venezuela - Falcón

Current local time:

07:33pm:51
Tuesday17.09.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Caracas
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Venezuela (VE)
Federal State:Falcón
Population:0
Latitude:10.8137000
Longitude:-69.5378200
Elevation:943m
Alternate names:Churuguara, Churuguram
Advert