timezones.de

10:16:38am
Advert
Flag Venezuela

Coro
Venezuela - Falcón

Current local time:

06:16am:38
Monday16.09.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Caracas
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Venezuela (VE)
Federal State:Falcón
Population:195.227
Latitude:11.4045000
Longitude:-69.6734400
Elevation:27m
Alternate names:CZE, Coro, Corum, Koro, Santa Ana de Coro, Santa Ana de Koras, Santa-Ana-de-Koro, kolo, koro, qwrw, santa ana dy kwrw, Коро, Санта-Ана-де-Коро, קורו, سانتا آنا دي كورو, სანტა-ანა-დე-კორო, コロ, 코로m
Advert