timezones.de

05:12:57pm
Flag Venezuela

La Cruz de Taratara
Venezuela - Falcón

Current local time:

01:12pm:57
Tuesday16.08.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Caracas
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Venezuela (VE)
Federal State:Falcón
Population:0
Latitude:11.0639500
Longitude:-69.7131000
Elevation:296m
Alternate names:La Cruz, La Cruz de Tarara, La Cruz de Tarataram