timezones.de

11:52:33pm
Flag Venezuela

Tocópero
Venezuela - Falcón

Current local time:

07:52pm:32
Tuesday23.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Caracas
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 17

City Info

Country:Venezuela (VE)
Federal State:Falcón
Population:0
Latitude:11.4989700
Longitude:-69.2589200
Elevation:166m
Alternate names:Tocopero, Tocóperom