timezones.de

11:40:57pm
Advert
Flag Venezuela

Calabozo
Venezuela - Guárico

Current local time:

07:40pm:57
Monday18.03.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Caracas
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 12

City Info

Country:Venezuela (VE)
Federal State:Guárico
Population:117.132
Latitude:8.9241600
Longitude:-67.4292900
Elevation:103m
Alternate names:CLZ, Calabozo, Kalabosas, ka la wo suo, კალაბოსო, 卡拉沃索m
Advert