timezones.de

11:03:54am
Advert
Flag Venezuela

San Juan de los Morros
Venezuela - Guárico

Current local time:

07:03am:54
Monday16.09.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Caracas
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Venezuela (VE)
Federal State:Guárico
Population:87.739
Latitude:9.9115200
Longitude:-67.3538100
Elevation:433m
Alternate names:San Juan de Los Morros, San Juan de los Moros, San Juan de los Morrosm
Advert