timezones.de

03:53:14pm
Advert
Flag Venezuela

Sarare
Venezuela - Lara

Current local time:

11:53am:14
Thursday19.09.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Caracas
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Venezuela (VE)
Federal State:Lara
Population:0
Latitude:9.7812900
Longitude:-69.1633000
Elevation:269m
Alternate names:Sararem
Advert