timezones.de

10:48:53pm
Advert
Flag Venezuela

El Vigía
Venezuela - Mérida

Current local time:

06:48pm:53
Tuesday17.09.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Caracas
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Venezuela (VE)
Federal State:Mérida
Population:59.092
Latitude:8.6136600
Longitude:-71.6528400
Elevation:114m
Alternate names:VIGm
Advert