timezones.de

09:50:30am
Advert
Flag Venezuela

La Azulita
Venezuela - Mérida

Current local time:

05:50am:30
Thursday19.09.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Caracas
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Venezuela (VE)
Federal State:Mérida
Population:0
Latitude:8.7131500
Longitude:-71.4441700
Elevation:1110m
Alternate names:La Azulitam
Advert