timezones.de

06:36:44pm
Advert
Flag Venezuela

Timotes
Venezuela - Mérida

Current local time:

02:36pm:44
Sunday15.09.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Caracas
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 37

City Info

Country:Venezuela (VE)
Federal State:Mérida
Population:0
Latitude:8.9822400
Longitude:-70.7392600
Elevation:2001m
Alternate names:Timotesm
Advert