timezones.de

09:28:49am
Advert
Flag Venezuela

Baruta
Venezuela - Miranda

Current local time:

05:28am:49
Thursday19.09.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Caracas
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Venezuela (VE)
Federal State:Miranda
Population:244.216
Latitude:10.4339800
Longitude:-66.8766200
Elevation:1002m
Alternate names:Baruta, Nuestra Senora del Rosario de Baruta, Nuestra SeƱora del Rosario de Barutam
Advert