timezones.de

04:11:30am
Advert
Flag Venezuela

Guarenas
Venezuela - Miranda

Current local time:

12:11am:30
Friday20.09.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Caracas
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Venezuela (VE)
Federal State:Miranda
Population:181.612
Latitude:10.4673600
Longitude:-66.6066300
Elevation:365m
Alternate names:Guarenasm
Advert