timezones.de

10:19:02am
Advert
Flag Venezuela

Higuerote
Venezuela - Miranda

Current local time:

06:19am:02
Monday16.09.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Caracas
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Venezuela (VE)
Federal State:Miranda
Population:0
Latitude:10.4810600
Longitude:-66.1008300
Elevation:4m
Alternate names:Higuerotem
Advert