timezones.de

03:21:28am
Advert
Flag Venezuela

Los Dos Caminos
Venezuela - Miranda

Current local time:

11:21pm:28
Thursday19.09.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Caracas
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Venezuela (VE)
Federal State:Miranda
Population:58.168
Latitude:10.4938900
Longitude:-66.8286300
Elevation:876m
Alternate names:Dos Caminos, Los Dos Caminosm
Advert