timezones.de

11:37:52pm
Advert
Flag Venezuela

Ocumare del Tuy
Venezuela - Miranda

Current local time:

07:37pm:52
Tuesday17.09.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Caracas
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Venezuela (VE)
Federal State:Miranda
Population:166.072
Latitude:10.1164900
Longitude:-66.7760900
Elevation:194m
Alternate names:Ocumare, Ocumare del Tuym
Advert