timezones.de

11:06:46pm
Advert
Flag Venezuela

San José de Barlovento
Venezuela - Miranda

Current local time:

07:06pm:46
Tuesday17.09.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Caracas
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Venezuela (VE)
Federal State:Miranda
Population:0
Latitude:10.3012500
Longitude:-65.9905300
Elevation:6m
Alternate names:San Jose, San Josém
Advert