timezones.de

03:20:41am
Advert
Flag Venezuela

Santa Teresa
Venezuela - Miranda

Current local time:

11:20pm:41
Thursday19.09.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Caracas
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Venezuela (VE)
Federal State:Miranda
Population:278.890
Latitude:10.2340900
Longitude:-66.6630800
Elevation:143m
Alternate names:Santa Teresam
Advert