timezones.de

09:08:43am
Advert
Flag Venezuela

El Valle del Espíritu Santo
Venezuela - Nueva Esparta

Current local time:

05:08am:43
Thursday19.09.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Caracas
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Venezuela (VE)
Federal State:Nueva Esparta
Population:0
Latitude:10.9828300
Longitude:-63.8831000
Elevation:61m
Alternate names:El Valle, El Valle del Espiritu Santo, El Valle del Espíritu Santo, Espiritu Santom
Advert