timezones.de

12:00:47pm
Advert
Flag Venezuela

Pampatar
Venezuela - Nueva Esparta

Current local time:

08:00am:47
Sunday26.05.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Caracas
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Venezuela (VE)
Federal State:Nueva Esparta
Population:0
Latitude:11.0012500
Longitude:-63.7934300
Elevation:3m
Alternate names:Pampatar, Panpatar, Pompatarm
Advert