timezones.de

10:18:26am
Advert
Flag Venezuela

Punta de Piedras
Venezuela - Nueva Esparta

Current local time:

06:18am:26
Monday16.09.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Caracas
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Venezuela (VE)
Federal State:Nueva Esparta
Population:0
Latitude:10.9013000
Longitude:-64.0969600
Elevation:1m
Alternate names:Punta de Piedras, Punta de las Piedrasm
Advert