timezones.de

12:37:56am
Advert
Flag Venezuela

Agua Blanca
Venezuela - Portuguesa

Current local time:

08:37pm:56
Monday18.03.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Caracas
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 12

City Info

Country:Venezuela (VE)
Federal State:Portuguesa
Population:0
Latitude:9.6614600
Longitude:-69.1075200
Elevation:181m
Alternate names:Agua Blancam
Advert