timezones.de

10:19:29am
Advert
Flag Venezuela

El Playón
Venezuela - Portuguesa

Current local time:

06:19am:29
Monday16.09.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Caracas
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Venezuela (VE)
Federal State:Portuguesa
Population:0
Latitude:9.0985700
Longitude:-69.0491400
Elevation:100m
Alternate names:El Playon, El Playón, Santa Rosaliam
Advert