timezones.de

06:50:32pm
Advert
Flag Venezuela

Villa Bruzual
Venezuela - Portuguesa

Current local time:

02:50pm:32
Sunday15.09.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Caracas
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 37

City Info

Country:Venezuela (VE)
Federal State:Portuguesa
Population:27.993
Latitude:9.3327800
Longitude:-69.1208300
Elevation:135m
Alternate names:Turen, Turén, Villa Bruzualm
Advert