timezones.de

03:06:48pm
Advert
Flag Venezuela

Casanay
Venezuela - Sucre

Current local time:

11:06am:48
Thursday19.09.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Caracas
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Venezuela (VE)
Federal State:Sucre
Population:0
Latitude:10.5036900
Longitude:-63.4155300
Elevation:38m
Alternate names:Casanaym
Advert