timezones.de

02:23:14am
Flag Venezuela

Abejales
Venezuela - Táchira

Current local time:

10:23pm:14
Thursday18.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Caracas
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Venezuela (VE)
Federal State:Táchira
Population:0
Latitude:7.6224100
Longitude:-71.5101700
Elevation:184m
Alternate names:Abejales, Los Avejalesm