timezones.de

06:06:28pm
Advert
Flag Venezuela

El Cobre
Venezuela - Táchira

Current local time:

02:06pm:28
Sunday15.09.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Caracas
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 37

City Info

Country:Venezuela (VE)
Federal State:Táchira
Population:0
Latitude:8.0356600
Longitude:-72.0555100
Elevation:1880m
Alternate names:El Cobrem
Advert