timezones.de

06:11:19pm
Advert
Flag Venezuela

Michelena
Venezuela - Táchira

Current local time:

02:11pm:19
Sunday15.09.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Caracas
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 37

City Info

Country:Venezuela (VE)
Federal State:Táchira
Population:0
Latitude:7.9549000
Longitude:-72.2432200
Elevation:1223m
Alternate names:Michelenam
Advert