timezones.de

10:16:23am
Advert
Flag Venezuela

San Cristóbal
Venezuela - Táchira

Current local time:

06:16am:23
Monday16.09.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Caracas
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Venezuela (VE)
Federal State:Táchira
Population:246.583
Latitude:7.7669400
Longitude:-72.2250000
Elevation:899m
Alternate names:Gorad San-Krystobal', SCI, San Cristobal, San Cristóbal, San Kristobal, San Kristobalis, San-Kristobal', san krystwbal, sankeuliseutobal, sheng ke li si tuo wa er, Горад Сан-Крыстобаль, Сан Кристобал, Сан-Кристобаль, Сан-Крістобаль, سان كريستوبال, სან-კრისტობალი, 聖克里斯托瓦爾, 산크리스토발m
Advert