timezones.de

03:22:37pm
Advert
Flag Venezuela

San Juan de Colón
Venezuela - Táchira

Current local time:

11:22am:37
Thursday19.09.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Caracas
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Venezuela (VE)
Federal State:Táchira
Population:38.233
Latitude:8.0312500
Longitude:-72.2605300
Elevation:805m
Alternate names:Colon, Colón, San Juan De Colon, San Juan de Colon, San Juan de Colónm
Advert