timezones.de

02:47:45pm
Advert
Flag Venezuela

San Rafael del Piñal
Venezuela - Táchira

Current local time:

10:47am:45
Thursday19.09.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Caracas
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Venezuela (VE)
Federal State:Táchira
Population:0
Latitude:7.5298700
Longitude:-71.9592200
Elevation:270m
Alternate names:El Pinal, El Piñalm
Advert