timezones.de

07:25:52pm
Advert
Flag Venezuela

Umuquena
Venezuela - Táchira

Current local time:

03:25pm:52
Sunday24.03.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Caracas
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 12

City Info

Country:Venezuela (VE)
Federal State:Táchira
Population:0
Latitude:8.2658800
Longitude:-72.0637100
Elevation:557m
Alternate names:Omuquema, Omuquena, Umuquena, Unuquenam
Advert