timezones.de

10:17:30am
Advert
Flag Venezuela

Ureña
Venezuela - Táchira

Current local time:

06:17am:30
Monday16.09.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Caracas
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Venezuela (VE)
Federal State:Táchira
Population:0
Latitude:7.9168900
Longitude:-72.4418800
Elevation:338m
Alternate names:Urena, Ureñam
Advert