timezones.de

11:35:23pm
Flag Venezuela

La Quebrada
Venezuela - Trujillo

Current local time:

07:35pm:23
Tuesday23.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Caracas
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 17

City Info

Country:Venezuela (VE)
Federal State:Trujillo
Population:0
Latitude:9.1546200
Longitude:-70.5760400
Elevation:1450m
Alternate names:La Quebradam