timezones.de

11:43:34am
Flag Venezuela

Santa Apolonia
Venezuela - Trujillo

Current local time:

07:43am:34
Friday12.08.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Caracas
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Venezuela (VE)
Federal State:Trujillo
Population:0
Latitude:9.4713900
Longitude:-71.0141900
Elevation:6m
Alternate names:Santa Apolonia, Santa Poloniam