timezones.de

03:40:38pm
Advert
Flag Venezuela

Trujillo
Venezuela - Trujillo

Current local time:

11:40am:38
Thursday19.09.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Caracas
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Venezuela (VE)
Federal State:Trujillo
Population:38.110
Latitude:9.3708400
Longitude:-70.4347300
Elevation:760m
Alternate names:Trujillom
Advert