timezones.de

11:47:11pm
Flag Venezuela

San Felipe
Venezuela - Yaracuy

Current local time:

07:47pm:11
Tuesday23.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Caracas
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 17

City Info

Country:Venezuela (VE)
Federal State:Yaracuy
Population:76.766
Latitude:10.3399100
Longitude:-68.7424700
Elevation:287m
Alternate names:SNF, San Felipem