timezones.de

07:21:11am
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Nhà Bàng
Vietnam - An Giang

Current local time:

02:21pm:11
Saturday14.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:An Giang
Population:0
Latitude:10.6250200
Longitude:105.0085400
Elevation:17m
Alternate names:Nh Bang, Nh Bàng, Nha Ban, Nha Bang, Nhà Bàngm
Advert