timezones.de

12:47:39pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Núi Sập
Vietnam - An Giang

Current local time:

07:47pm:39
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:An Giang
Population:0
Latitude:10.2647800
Longitude:105.2667600
Elevation:7m
Alternate names:Nui Sap, Núi Sậpm
Advert