timezones.de

03:32:22pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Thị Trấn Long Điền
Vietnam - Bà Rịa-Vũng Tàu

Current local time:

10:32pm:22
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Bà Rịa-Vũng Tàu
Population:0
Latitude:10.4855700
Longitude:107.2122600
Elevation:11m
Alternate names:Thi Tran Long GJien, Thị Trấn Long Điềnm
Advert