timezones.de

11:05:27am
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Cao Thượng
Vietnam - Bắc Giang

Current local time:

06:05pm:27
Friday13.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Bắc Giang
Population:0
Latitude:21.3870700
Longitude:106.1293100
Elevation:15m
Alternate names:Cao Thuong, Cao Thượngm
Advert